KK (Singer) Death , Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family ...

Real Name

Krishnakumar Kunnath

Nick Name )

kay kay

Birthday

23 August 1968

Age 

53 Years (Till Death )

Wife 

Jyoti

Marriage Date 

 Year : -1991

 Date of Death

31 May 2022

Death Cause

Hearth Attack

Father Name

C.S. Nair

Mother Name

Kunnath Kanakavalli

Best KK Songs: Top 5

1.Aavaraapan Banjaraapan

2. khuda jaane

3. Tu  hi meri shab hai

4. Dil kyoon ye mere 

5. mainne dil se kaha

Thank You